Sản phẩm

Alcatel 1662 SMC

Giá bán: Liên hệ

Lượt xem: 125

Chi tiết sản phẩm

MECHANICAL STRUCTURE
1662SMC SHELF (SR62C)

P/N: 3AL98009AB--
FIBER INSTALLATION KIT 21”

P/N: 3AL98198AA
FIBER INSTALLATION KIT 19”

P/N: 3AL98197AA
TERMINATION BUS/2

P/N: 3AL79088AC--
SFP EXTRACTOR

P/N: 3AL81728AA--

 

COMMON PARTS
COMPACT ADM16 (SYNTH16N)

P/N: 3AL98038AA--
P/N: 3AL98038AB--
P/N: 3AL98038AC--
P/N: 3AL98038AD--
COMPACT ADM4 (SYNTH4V2)

P/N: 3AL98324AA--
COMPACT FLASH CARD 256MB (MEM-DEV)
P/N: 1AB 147830011

 

LOW SPEED PORTS (PDH)
21x2 MBIT/S PORT (P21E1)

P/N: 3AL78916AA--
63x2 MBIT/S PORT 1.0/2.3 (P63E1)

P/N: 3AL79092AA--
63x2MBIT/S G703/ISDN-PRA-FS PORT (P63E1N-M4)
P/N: 3AL79092AB--


LOW SPEED PORTS (DCC)
8XDCC PORT (P8DCN)

P/N: 3AL98248AA--

 

HIGH SPEED PORTS (PDH)
3x34/45 MBIT/S SWIT. PORT (P3E3T3)

P/N: 3AL78864AA--

 

HIGH SPEED PORTS : STM-1 (SDH) and 140 Mbit/s (PDH)
4 x STM-1 ELECTRICAL PORT/1 (P4ES1N)

P/N: 3AL78823AA--
4 X 140/STM1 SWITCH. O/E PORT/1 (P4E4N)
P/N: 3AL79263AA--
4x STM-1 PORT/1 (P4S1N)

P/N: 3AL78821BA--

 

HIGH SPEED PORTS : OC3 (SONET)
4 x OC3 AU3/TU3 CONV. PORT (P4OC3)

P/N: 3AL81736AA--

 

4 x ANY CONCENTRATOR
4 x ANY HOST C (4XANYC)

P/N: 3AL81635AA--

 

HIGH SPEED PORTS : STM-4 (SDH)

S-4.1 PORT/1 FC/PC (S-4.1N)

P/N: 3AL78856BA--
S-4.1 PORT/1 SC/PC (S-4.1N)

P/N: 3AL78856BB--
L-4.1 PORT/1 FC/PC (L-4.1 N)

P/N: 3AL78856BC--
L-4.1 PORT/1 SC/PC (L-4.1 N)

P/N: 3AL78856BD--
L-4.2 PORT/1 FC/PC (L-4.2 N)

P/N: 3AL78856BE--
L-4.2 PORT/1 SC/PC (L-4.2 N)

P/N: 3AL78856BF--
L-4.2 JE (3200 ps/nm) Optical PORT FC/PC (L-4.2 N)
P/N: 3AL78856AL--
L-4.2 JE (3200 ps/nm) Optical PORT SC/PC (L-4.2 N)
P/N: 3AL78856AM--
4 x STM-4 PORT (P4S4N)

P/N: 3AL79176AA--
8xSTM1 / 2xSTM4 PORT (P8S1–4E)

P/N: 3AL98240AA--

 

HIGH SPEED PORTS : STM-16 (SDH)

S-16.1 PORT FC/PC/16C (S-16.1ND)

P/N: 3AL78894CA--
S-16.1 PORT SC /16C (S-16.1ND)

P/N: 3AL78895CA--
L-16.1 PORT FC/PC/16C (L-16.1ND)

P/N: 3AL78896CA--
L-16.1 PORT SC/16C (L-16.1ND)

P/N: 3AL78897CA--
L-16.2 PORT FC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)

P/N: 3AL78898CA--
L-16.2 PORT SC/16C (L-16.2ND)

P/N: 3AL78899CA--
L-16.2 JE2 PORT FC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)

P/N: 3AL79029CA--
L-16.2 JE2 PORT SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)

P/N: 3AL79029CB--
L-16.2 JE3 PORT FC/PC/16C(L-16.2ND)

P/N: 3AL79030CA--
L-16.2 JE3 PORT SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)

P/N: 3AL79030CB--
L-16.2 JE3 PORT FC/PC/16C CH34 (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79030DA--
L-16.2 JE3 PORT SC/PC/16C CH34 (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79030DB--
I-16.1 PORT /SFF (Intra office)  (I-16.1ND)

P/N: 3AL80881AA--
STM 16 Host SFP (CO-16)

P/N: 3AL81434AA--

 

HIGH SPEED PORTS : STM-16 COLORED PORT (SDH)

STM16 195.7 PORT 6400 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79187BA--
STM16 195.5 PORT 6400 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79187BB--
STM16 195.3 PORT 6400 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL 79187 BC--
STM16 195.1 PORT 6400 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79187BD—

STM16 194.9 PORT 6400 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79187BE--
STM16 194.7 PORT 6400 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL 79187 BF--
STM16 194.5 PORT 6400 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79187BG--
STM16 194.3 PORT 6400 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79187BH--
STM16 193.7 PORT 6400 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79187BL--
STM16 193.5 PORT 6400 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79187BM--
STM16 193.3 PORT 6400 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79187BN--
STM16 193.1 PORT 6400 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79187BP--
STM16 192.9 PORT 6400 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79187BQ--
STM16 192.7 PORT 6400 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79187BR--
STM16 192.5 PORT 6400 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79187BS--
STM16 192.3 PORT 6400 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79187BT--

STM16 195.7 PORT 12800 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79188BA--
STM16 195.5 PORT 12800 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79188BB--
STM16 195.3 PORT 12800 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79188BC--
STM16 195.1 PORT 12800 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79188BD--
STM16 194.9 PORT 12800 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79188BE--
STM16 194.7 PORT 12800 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79188BF--
STM16 194.5 PORT 12800 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79188BG--
STM16 194.3 PORT 12800 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79188BH--
STM16 193.7 PORT 12800 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79188BL--
STM16 193.5 PORT 12800 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79188BM--
STM16 193.3 PORT 12800 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79188BN--
STM16 193.1 PORT 12800 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79188BP--
STM16 192.9 PORT 12800 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79188BQ--
STM16 192.7 PORT 12800 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79188BR--
STM16 192.5 PORT 12800 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79188BS--
STM16 192.3 PORT 12800 SC/PC/16C (L-16.2ND)
P/N: 3AL79188BT--

 

ISA - ETHERNET PORT

ETHERNET PORT (ETH-MB)

P/N: 3AL80407AA--
GIGABIT ETHERNET PORT/2 (GETH-MB)

P/N: 3AL80702AB--

 

ISA - ATM PARTS

ATM MATRIX 4X4 (ATM4X4)

P/N: 3AL79093AA--
ATM MATRIX 4X4 ENHANCED (ATM4X4V2)
P/N: 3AL81185AA--
ATM MATRIX 4X4 D3 (ATM4X4D3)

P/N: 3AL89917AA--
ATM MATRIX 8X8 (ATM8X8)

P/N: 3AL79094AA--

 

ISA - PR_EA PARTS
PR_EA MATRIX 4X ETHERNET (PREA4ETH)
P/N: 3AL79631AA--
PR_EA MATRIX 1XGB-ETH (PREA1GBE)
P/N: 3AL81275AA--

 

ISA - PR PARTS
PR MATRIX 4X STM4 PLUG-IN (ISA-PR)
P/N: 3AL89677AA--

 

ISA - ES PARTS
ISA-ES1 8FE (ES1-8FE)

P/N: 3AL98128AB--
ISA-ES1 8FE (ES1-8FE)

P/N: 3AL98128AC--
ISA-ES1 8FX (ES1-8FX)

P/N: 3AL98150AB--
ISA-ES1 8FX (ES1-8FX)

P/N: 3AL98150AC--
ISA-ES4 8FE + 1GE (ES4-8FE)

P/N: 3AL81879AB--
ISA-ES16 BOARD (ISA-ES16)

P/N: 3AL81915AB--

 

ISA - BCE PARTS
ISA-BCE ETH (BCE-ETH)

P/N: 8DG15213AA--
ISA-BCE E1 (ISABCEE1)

P/N: 8DG15256AA--
ISA BCE E1 W/REMOTE POWERING (BCE-E1T)
P/N: 8DG15280AA--
ISA BCE ETH W/REMOTE POWERING (BCE-ETHT)
P/N: 8DG15276AA--

 

CWDM PORTS
2xCH TRANSPONDER SFP W/O OPTICS (COWLA2)
P/N: 3AL81427AA--

 

ISA-ASI DVB PORTS
ISA-ASI DVB PORT (ASI-MB)

P/N: 3AL36311AA--

 

LS (LOW SPEED) ACCESS CARDS
21x2 MBIT/S PROT. 75 OHM 1.0/2.3 (A21E1)
P/N: 3AL78831AA--
21x2 MBIT/S PROT. 120 OHM (A21E1)

P/N: 3AL78832AA--
21x2 MBIT/S PROT. 120 OHM K20 (A21E1)
P/N: 3AL79163AA--
63x2 MBIT/S 75 OHM COAX PROT. (A63E1C)
P/N: 3AL98032AA
63x2 MBIT/S 75 OHM HM PROT. (A63E1A)
P/N: 3AL98029AA
63x2 MBIT/S 120 OHM HM PROT. (A63E1B)
P/N: 3AL98035AA
63x2 MBIT/S 120 OHM HM PROT. K20 (A63E1B)
P/N: 3AL98051AA
LOW SPEED PROTECTION (LPROT)

P/N: 3AL98026AA

 

HS (HIGH SPEED) ACCESS CARDS
3x34 MBIT/S 75 OHM (A3E3)

P/N: 3AL78865AB--
3x45 MBIT/S 75 OHM (A3T3)

P/N: 3AL78866AB--
4xSTM-1 ELECTRICAL 75 OHM (A4ES1)

P/N: 3AL78835AA--
HIGH SPEED PROTECTION (HPROT)

P/N: 3AL78849AA--
2x140/STM-1 O/E ADAPTER (A2S1)

P/N: 3AL98294AA--

 

ISA - ETHERNET ACCESS CARDS
ETHERNET ACCESS (ETH-ATX)

P/N: 3AL80404AA--
GIGABIT ETHERNET ACCESS/2 (GETH-AG)
P/N: 3AL80411AB--

 

ISA - PR ACCESS CARDS
ISA-PR 16XETH 10/100 ACCESS (16FEA-PR)
P/N: 3AL89678AA--
ISA-PR 2XGBE 1000 ACCESS PLUG-IN (2 GBA-PR)
P/N: 3AL89679AA--

 

ISA- ASI DVB ACCESS CARDS
ISA ASI-DVB ACCESS MODULE (ASI-ABNC)

P/N: 3AL36310AA--

HIGH SPEED PROT. DVB ASI (ISA-PROT)

P/N: 3AL36510AA--

 

ISA - ES16 ACCESS CARDS
4x GE SFP ES-16 ACCESS (GETH-AGR)

P/N: 8DG15235AA--
7xFX SFP ES-16 ACCESS (ETH-AFX)

P/N: 8DG15238AA--

 

CONTROL AND GENERAL INTERFACE
SERVICES AND GENERAL I/F (SERGI)

P/N: 3AL78816AA--
ENHANCED SERVICE AND GENERAL I/F (ESERGI)
P/N: 3AL98023AA--
ENHANCED SERVICE AND GENERAL I/F without EOW (ESERGI w/o EOW)
P/N: 3AL98353AA--
CONTROL AND GENERAL I/F (CONGI)

P/N: 3AL78830AA--
CONTROL AND GENERAL I/F XT (CONGI)

P/N: 3AL78830AD--

 

BOOSTER AND PREAMPLIFIER
OMSN BOOSTER +10dBm FC/PC (BST10)
P/N: 3AL78962AA--
OMSN BOOSTER +10dBm SC/PC (BST10)
P/N: 3AL78962BA--
OMSN BOOSTER +15dBm FC/PC (BST15)
P/N: 3AL78962AC--
OMSN BOOSTER +15dBm SC/PC (BST15)
P/N: 3AL78962BC--
OMSN BOOSTER +17dBm FC/PC (BST17)
P/N: 3AL78962AD--
OMSN BOOSTER +17dBm SC/PC (BST17)
P/N: 3AL78962BD--
PREAMPLIFIER 2.5 GB/S SC/PC CH34 (PR16)
P/N: 3AL78963AD--
PREAMPLIFIER 2.5 GB/S FC/PC CH34 (PR16)
P/N: 3AL78963AC--

 

CWDM CONNECTION MODULES
COADM 1 CH (1470) (COADM1)

P/N: 3AL81344AA--
COADM 1 CH (1490) (COADM1)

P/N: 3AL81344AB--
COADM 1 CH (1510) (COADM1)

P/N: 3AL81344AC--
COADM 1 CH (1530) (COADM1)

P/N: 3AL81344AD--
COADM 1 CH (1550) (COADM1)

P/N: 3AL81344AE--

COADM 1 CH (1570) (COADM1)

P/N: 3AL81344AF--
COADM 1 CH (1590) (COADM1)

P/N: 3AL81344AG--
COADM 1 CH (1610) (COADM1)

P/N: 3AL81344AH--
COADM 2 CH (1470-1490) (COADM2)

P/N: 3AL81346AA--
COADM 2 CH (1510-1530) (COADM2)

P/N: 3AL81346AB--
COADM 2 CH (1550-1570) (COADM2)

P/N: 3AL81346AC--
COADM 2 CH (1590-1610) (COADM2)

P/N: 3AL81346AD--
MUX - DEMUX 8 CH. (COMDX8)

P/N: 3AL81348AA--

 

STM-1 MODULES
S-1.1 OPT. INTERF. FC/PC (IS-1.1)

P/N: 3AL78815AA--
S-1.1 OPT. INTERF. SC/PC (IS-1.1)

P/N: 3AL78815AB--
L-1.1 OPT. INTERF. FC/PC (IL-1.1)

P/N: 3AL78838AA--
L-1.1 OPT. INTERF. SC/PC (IL-1.1)

P/N: 3AL78838AB--
L-1.2 OPT. INTERF. FC/PC (IL-1.2)

P/N: 3AL78839AA--
L-1.2 OPT. INTERF. SC/PC (IL-1.2)

P/N: 3AL78839AB--
L-1.2 JE OPT. INTERF. FC/PC (IL-1.2)

P/N: 3AL78840AA--
L-1.2 JE OPT. INTERF. SC/PC (IL-1.2)

P/N: 3AL78840AB--
140/155 ELECTRICAL INTERFACE (ICMI)
P/N: 3AL37558AB--
STM-1 MULTIMODE OPT SC/PC (MM1)
P/N: 3AL80741AA--

 

STM-4 MODULES
S-4.1 OPTICAL INTERF. FC/PC (IS-4.1)
P/N: 3AL79340AA--

S-4.1 OPTICAL INTERF. SC/PC (IS-4.1)
P/N: 3AL79451AA--
L-4.1 OPTICAL INTERF. FC/PC (IL-4.1)
P/N: 3AL79452AA--
L-4.1 OPTICAL INTERF. SC/PC (IL-4.1)
P/N: 3AL79452AB--
L-4.2 OPTICAL INTERF. FC/PC (IL-4.2)
P/N: 3AL79453AA--
L-4.2 OPTICAL INTERF. SC/PC (IL-4.2)
P/N: 3AL79453AB--

 

4xANY MODULES
4 X ANY HS PLUG-IN 1310 (OH-I)

P/N: 3AL81616AA--
4 X ANY LS PLUG-IN 1310 (OL-I)

P/N: 3AL81617AA--
4 X ANY HS PLUG-IN 850 (OH-MM)

P/N: 3AL81613AA--
4 X ANY LS PLUG-IN 850 (OL-MM)

P/N: 3AL81615AA--

 

ETHERNET “SFP” OPTICAL MODULES
OPTO TRX 1.25GBE SFP-LX 1000B-LX (1000B)

P/N: 1AB187280001
OPTO TRX SFP 1.25GBE LX DDM (1000B)
P/N: 1AB187280031
OPTO TRX 1.25GBE SFP-SX 1000B-SX (1000B)
P/N: 1AB187280002
OPTO TRX SFP 1.25GBE SX DDM (1000B)
P/N: 1AB187280033
OPTO TRX 1.25GBE SFP-ZX 1000B-ZX (1000B)
P/N: 1AB187280028

 

STM-1 “SFP” OPTICAL MODULES
OPTO TRX SFP 100BASE LX (100B)

P/N: 1AB214710001
OPTO TRX SFP S-1.1 DDM (SS-1.1)

P/N: 1AB194670004
OPTO TRX SFP L-1.1 DDM -40/+85 (SL-1.1)

P/N: 1AB194670005
OPTO TRX SFP L-1.2 DDM (SL-1.2)

P/N: 1AB194670006

 

STM-1 “SFP” ELECTRICAL MODULES
ELEC TRX SFP S-1.1 (SES1)

P/N: 1AB210170001

STM-4 “SFP” OPTICAL MODULES
OPTO TRX SFP S-4.1 DDM (SS-4.1)

P/N: 1AB196360004
OPTO TRX SFP L-4.1 DDM -40/+85 (SL-4.1)

P/N: 1AB196360006

OPTO TRX SFP L-4.2 DDM -40/+85 (SL-4.2)

P/N: 1AB196360007

 

STM-16 “SFP” OPTICAL MODULES (Black and white)
OPTO TRX SFP I-16.1 DDM (SI-161)

P/N: 1AB196370005
OPTO TRX SFP S-16.1 DDM (SS-161)

P/N: 1AB196370006
OPTO TRX SFP L-16.1 DDM -5/+80 (SL-161)

P/N: 1AB196370008
OPTO TRX SFP L-16.2 DDM -5/+80 (SL-162)

P/N: 1AB196370009

 

“SFP" ELECTRICAL MODULES
ELECTRICAL TRX SFP ETH MULTIRATE RJ45 (ETHEMR)

P/N: 1AB359780001

 

CWDM “SFP” OPTICAL MODULES (colored)
CWDM 1470NM PIN SFP DDM  (SS-12C, SS-42C, SS-162C, 1000BC)

P/N: 1AB196340009
CWDM 1490NM PIN SFP DDM (SS-12C, SS-42C, SS-162C, 1000BC)

P/N: 1AB196340010
CWDM 1510NM PIN SFP DDM (SS-12C, SS-42C, SS-162C, 1000BC)

P/N: 1AB196340011
CWDM 1530NM PIN SFP DDM (SS-12C, SS-42C, SS-162C, 1000BC)

P/N: 1AB196340012
CWDM 1550NM PIN SFP DDM (SS-12C, SS-42C, SS-162C, 1000BC)

P/N: 1AB196340013
CWDM 1570NM PIN SFP DDM (SS-12C, SS-42C, SS-162C, 1000BC)

P/N: 1AB196340014
CWDM 1590NM PIN SFP DDM (SS-12C, SS-42C, SS-162C, 1000BC)

P/N: 1AB196340015
CWDM 1610NM PIN SFP DDM (SS-12C, SS-42C, SS-162C, 1000BC)
P/N: 1AB196340016
CWDM 1470NM APD SFP DDM (SS-12C, SS-42C, SS-162C, 1000BC)

P/N: 1AB196350026
CWDM 1490 NM APD SFP DDM (SS-12C, SS-42C, SS-162C, 1000BC)

P/N: 1AB196350027
CWDM 1510 NM APD SFP DDM (SS-12C, SS-42C, SS-162C, 1000BC)

P/N: 1AB196350028
CWDM 1530 NM APD SFP DDM (SS-12C, SS-42C, SS-162C, 1000BC)

P/N: 1AB196350029
CWDM 1550 NM APD SFP DDM (SS-12C, SS-42C, SS-162C, 1000BC)

P/N: 1AB196350030
CWDM 1570 NM APD SFP DDM (SS-12C, SS-42C, SS-162C, 1000BC)

P/N: 1AB196350031
CWDM 1590 NM APD SFP DDM (SS-12C, SS-42C, SS-162C, 1000BC)

P/N: 1AB196350032
CWDM 1610 NM APD SFP DDM (SS-12C, SS-42C, SS-162C, 1000BC)
P/N: 1AB196350033

 

DWDM “SFP” OPTICAL MODULES (colored)
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH620 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410001
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH610 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410002
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH600 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410003
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH590 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410004
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH580 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410005
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH570 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410006
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH560 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410007
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH550 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410008
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH540 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410009
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH530 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410010
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH520 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410011
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH510 (SL-162D)  

P/N: 1AB231410012

OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH500 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410013
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH490 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410014
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH480 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410015
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH470 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410016
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH460 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410017
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH450 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410018
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH440 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410019
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH430 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410020
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH420 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410021
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH410 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410022
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH400 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410023
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH390 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410024
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH380 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410025
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH370 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410026
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH360 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410027
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH350 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410028
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH340 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410029
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH330 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410030
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH320 (SL-162D)  

P/N: 1AB231410031
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH310 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410032
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH300 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410033
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH290 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410034
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH280 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410035
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH270 (SL-162D)  

P/N: 1AB231410036
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH260 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410037
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH250 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410038
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH240 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410039
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH230 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410040
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH220 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410041
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH210 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410042
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH200 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410043
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH190 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410044
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH180 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410045
OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH170 (SL-162D)

P/N: 1AB231410046




Sản phẩm cùng loại